Eastern WA Athletic Conference Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Chelan   3
Cle Elum   2 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 5:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Goldendale   1
Columbia - White Salmon   4 CHS 6:00 PM
Chelan   9
Warden   0 Warden HS 6:00 PM
Goldendale   1
Columbia - White Salmon   4 Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Highland   11
Naches Valley   1 Naches Valley HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Warden   2
Mabton   0 Mabton HS 4:00 PM
* Highland   10
Columbia (Burbank)   0 Columbia-Burbank HS 6:00 PM
* Granger   0
Cle Elum   6 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cle Elum   1
Cascade (Leavenworth)   2 Cascade Upper (Bus G 4:30 PM
* Goldendale   2
Warden   0 Warden HS 6:00 PM
* Mabton   0
Highland   1 Highland HS 6:00 PM
* Columbia (Burbank)   0
Granger   10 Granger HS 6:00 PM
Toppenish   0
Highland   10 Highland HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Goldendale   0
The Dalles High School   7 The Dalles HS 11:00 AM
College Place   0
Highland   11 Highland HS 11:00 AM
Warden   2
Wahluke   6 Wahluke HS 1:00 PM
Wapato   0
Cle Elum   5 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Granger   7
Mabton   1 Mabton HS 4:00 PM
* Highland   3
Goldendale   0 Goldendale HS 6:00 PM
* Cle Elum   7
Columbia (Burbank)   0 Columbia-Burbank HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Warden   0
Highland   5 Highland HS 6:00 PM
* Goldendale   4
Granger   6 Granger HS 6:00 PM
* Mabton   0
Cle Elum   1 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
College Place   5
Columbia (Burbank)   2 Columbia-Burbank HS 11:00 AM
Goldendale   11
Wapato-JV   0 Wapato HS 11:00 AM
Prosser   9
Granger   1 Granger HS 11:00 AM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia (Burbank)   0
Mabton   4 Mabton HS 4:00 PM
* Cle Elum   7
Goldendale   6 Goldendale HS 6:00 PM
* Granger   1
Warden   3 Warden HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Goldendale   11
Columbia (Burbank)   0 Columbia-Burbank HS 6:00 PM
* Warden   0
Cle Elum   3 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:00 PM
* Highland   1
Granger   0 Granger HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Kiona Benton   6
Columbia (Burbank)   0 Columbia-Burbank HS 10:00 AM
Prosser   3
Highland   0 Highland HS 11:00 AM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia (Burbank)   0
Warden   7 Warden HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mabton   0
Goldendale   7 Goldendale HS 6:00 PM
* Cle Elum   0
Highland   1 Highland HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cle Elum   7
Granger   1 Granger HS 6:00 PM
* Mabton   0
Warden   5 Warden HS 6:00 PM
* Columbia (Burbank)   0
Highland   10 Highland HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Warden   6
Goldendale   4 Goldendale HS 11:00 AM
Highland   0
Okanogan   1 Apple Bowl 11:00 AM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highland   10
Mabton   0 Mabton HS 4:00 PM
Warden   1
Quincy   9 Quincy HS 5:00 PM
* Granger   8
Columbia (Burbank)   3 Columbia-Burbank HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Goldendale   0
Highland   4 Highland HS 4:00 PM
* Mabton   1
Granger   3 Granger HS 6:00 PM
* Columbia (Burbank)   0
Cle Elum   7 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Goldendale   2
Grandview   6 Grandview HS 10:00 AM
Royal   2
Warden   1 Warden HS 11:00 AM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cle Elum   1
Mabton   0 Mabton HS 4:00 PM
* Highland   3
Warden   1 Warden HS 6:00 PM
* Granger   2
Goldendale   1 Goldendale HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mabton   1
Columbia (Burbank)   2 Columbia-Burbank HS 6:00 PM
* Warden   1
Granger   2 Granger HS 6:00 PM
* Goldendale   1
Cle Elum   3 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cashmere   6
Cle Elum   0 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 1:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Columbia (Burbank)   1
Goldendale   9 Goldendale HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cle Elum   1
Warden   2 Warden HS 6:00 PM
* Granger   1
Highland   6 Highland HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Goldendale   2
Mabton   1 Mabton HS 4:00 PM
* Warden   6
Columbia (Burbank)   1 Columbia-Burbank HS 6:00 PM
* Highland   0
Cle Elum   1 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Warden   1
Cle Elum   2 Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 6:00 PM
Granger   0
Highland   10 Highland HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, November 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Granger   0
Warden   8 Highland HS 4:00 PM
Cle Elum   1
Highland   2 Highland HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Cle Elum   0
Adna   1 Tumwater HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Reardan   1
Highland   2 Highland HS 1:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Highland   1
Kalama   2 Sumner HS 2:00 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Highland   2
Toledo   1 Sumner HS 11:00 AM